Gender
Male
Born
Nov 10, 1932
Orange, New Jersey, USA
Died
Feb 10, 2008
Little Rock, Arkansas, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Roy R. Scheider
Betrayal (Jan 05, 1980 - May 31, 1980)
  • Starring: Roy Scheider [Robert]
PlayDramaOriginal
Tartuffe (Jan 14, 1965 - May 22, 1965)
  • Performer: Roy R. Scheider [Sergeant, Clerk]
PlayComedy FarceOriginal
The Chinese Prime Minister (Jan 02, 1964 - Apr 04, 1964)
  • Understudy: Roy R. Scheider [Oliver, Tarver]
  • Performer: Roy Scheider
    • Tarver - Replacement
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Roy Scheider and
are credited together
are credited together