Gender
Male
Born
Apr 11, 1929
San Diego, California, USA
Died
Feb 17, 2017
Arizona, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Leroy Waldo Fitzell, Jr. [Birthname]
Relations
Husband of
Berna Telford (1954 - 1963) divorced
Husband of
Sandra Jean Hunt (1968 - 2017) his death
  • CREDITS
    Plain and Fancy (Aug 29, 1955 - Feb 11, 1956)
    • Also Starring: Roy Fitzell [Samuel Zook]
    MusicalComedyOriginal
Plain and Fancy (Aug 29, 1955 - Feb 11, 1956)
  • Also Starring: Roy Fitzell [Samuel Zook]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Roy Fitzell and
are credited together
are credited together