Gender
Female
Born
Sep 11, 1964
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Roxann Biggs
Roxann Biggs-Dawson
Roxann Caballero [Birthname]
Relations
Wife of
Eric Dawson
A Chorus Line (Jul 25, 1975 - Apr 28, 1990)
  • Performer: Roxann Biggs
    • Diana - Replacement
  • Performer: Roxann Caballero
    • Diana - Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Roxann Dawson and
are credited together
are credited together