Gender
Female
Born
Aug 15, 1923
New York, New York, USA
Died
Dec 28, 2017
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Rose Marie Mazzetta [Birthname]
Fun City (Jan 02, 1972 - Jan 08, 1972)
  • Performer: Rose Marie [Estelle Fogelman]
PlayComedyOriginal
Top Banana (Nov 01, 1951 - Oct 04, 1952)
  • Performer: Rose Marie [Betty Dillon]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Rose Marie and
are credited together
are credited together