Gender
Male
Born
Mar 24, 1887
Smith Center, Kansas, USA
Died
Jun 29, 1933
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Fatty Arbuckle
Baby Mine (Jun 09, 1927 - Jun 1927)
  • Performer: Roscoe Arbuckle [Jimmy Jinks]
PlayComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Roscoe Arbuckle and
are credited together
are credited together