Gender
Male
Born
Apr 13, 1950
Performer
Also Known As
Ron Perlman
Bus Stop (Feb 22, 1996 - Mar 17, 1996)
  • Starring: Ron Perlman [Dr. Gerald Lyman]
PlayComedyRevival
A Few Good Men (Nov 15, 1989 - Jan 26, 1991)
  • Performer: Ron Perlman
    • Lt. Col. Nathan Jessep - Replacement
PlayDramaOriginal
Teibele and Her Demon (Dec 16, 1979 - Jan 06, 1980)
  • Performer: Ron Perlman [Beadle Treitel]
  • Understudy: Ron Perlman [Rabbi]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Ronald Francis Perlman and
are credited together
are credited together