Gender
Male
Born
Dec 26, 1953
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Ron Bagden
Stanley (Feb 20, 1997 - Apr 27, 1997)
  • Standby: Ronald Bagden [Stanley, Henry]
PlayOriginal
Amadeus (Dec 17, 1980 - Oct 16, 1983)
  • Performer: Ronald Bagden [Valet]
PlayDramaOriginal
Beauty and the Beast - Second National (Sep 07, 1999 - Aug 03, 2003)
  • Also Starring: Ron Bagden
    • Cogsworth - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Ronald Bagden and
are credited together
are credited together