Gender
Male
Born
Jan 15, 1944
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Roger Bigelow
The Grand Tour (Jan 11, 1979 - Mar 04, 1979)
  • Performer: Roger Bigelow
    • Swing Dancer - Replacement (Feb 06, 1979 - ?)
MusicalOriginal
Mack & Mabel (Oct 06, 1974 - Nov 30, 1974)
  • Performer: Roger A. Bigelow [Freddie, Grip]
  • Understudy: Roger A. Bigelow [William Desmond Taylor]
MusicalOriginal
Pippin (Oct 23, 1972 - Jun 12, 1977)
  • Performer: Roger A. Bigelow
    • Dance Alternate -
    • Beggar - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal
Sugar (Apr 09, 1972 - Jun 23, 1973)
  • Performer: Roger Bigelow [Spats's Gang]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Maggie Flynn (Oct 23, 1968 - Jan 05, 1969)
  • Performer: Roger Bigelow [1st Soldier]
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Roger A. Bigelow and
are credited together
are credited together