Gender
Male
Born
Mar 17, 1883
Died
Jan 28, 1950
Performer
Also Known As
Rockcliffe Fellowes
Pot Luck (Sep 29, 1921 - Oct 1921)
  • Performer: Rockcliffe Fellowes [Jim Patterson]
PlayComedyOriginal
Eve's Daughter (Oct 11, 1917 - Nov 1917)
  • Performer: Rockcliffe Fellowes
PlayOriginal
Her Sister (Dec 25, 1907 - Feb 1908)
  • Performer: Rockcliffe P. Fellows
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Rockcliffe P. Fellows and
are credited together
are credited together