Gender
Male
Born
Jul 03, 1920
Pasadena, California, USA
Died
May 12, 2009
Mount Kisco, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Sgt. Robert Willey
Relations
Husband of
Mrs. Robert Willey (? - ?)
The Men We Marry (Jan 16, 1948 - Jan 17, 1948)
  • Performer: Robert Willey [Warren Throckmorton]
PlayOriginal
Winged Victory (Nov 20, 1943 - May 20, 1944)
  • Performer: Sgt. Robert Willey [Jim Gardner]
PlayPlay with music DramaOriginal
Junior Miss (Nov 18, 1941 - Jul 24, 1943)
  • Performer: Robert Willey [Sterling Brown]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Robert Willey and
are credited together
are credited together