Gender
Male
Born
Jul 08, 1926
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Died
Feb 06, 2008
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Bob White
Bobby White
Magnolia Alley (Apr 18, 1949 - Apr 23, 1949)
  • Performer: Robert White [Tom]
PlayComedyOriginal
Sleepy Hollow (Jun 03, 1948 - Jun 12, 1948)
  • Performer: Bobby White [Jacob Van Tassel]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Skipper Next to God (Jan 04, 1948 - Mar 27, 1948)
  • Performer: Robert White [Henky]
PlayOriginal
Kiss and Tell (Mar 17, 1943 - Jun 23, 1945)
  • Performer: Robert White [Dexter Franklin]
PlayComedyOriginal
Flare Path (Dec 23, 1942 - Jan 02, 1943)
  • Performer: Bob White [Percy]
PlayOriginal
Lifeline (Nov 30, 1942 - Dec 05, 1942)
  • Performer: Bob White [Ronnie]
PlayOriginal
My Sister Eileen (Dec 26, 1940 - Jan 16, 1943)
  • Performer: Robert White [Another Street Arab]
PlayComedyOriginal
Love's Old Sweet Song (May 02, 1940 - Jun 08, 1940)
  • Performer: Bob White [Lemmie Yearling]
PlayComedyOriginal
The American Way (Jul 17, 1939 - Sep 23, 1939)
  • Performer: Bob White [Another Boy]
PlaySpectacleOriginal
The American Way (Jan 21, 1939 - Jun 1939)
  • Performer: Bob White [Another Boy, Child]
PlaySpectacleOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Robert White and
are credited together
are credited together