Gender
Male
Born
Oct 15, 1922
Raymond, Washington, USA
Died
Sep 23, 1998
Santa Monica, California, USA
Writer Lyricist
Also Known As
Bob Wells
Robert Levinson [Birthname]
Relations
Husband of
Lisa Kirk (? - ?)
Shirley MacLaine (Jul 09, 1976 - Jul 24, 1976)
  • Additional material by Bob Wells
SpecialSolo RevueOriginal
Shirley MacLaine (Apr 19, 1976 - May 01, 1976)
  • Additional material by Bob Wells
SpecialSolo RevueOriginal
3 for Tonight (Apr 06, 1955 - Jun 18, 1955)
  • Special Material by Robert Wells
  • Lyrics by Robert Wells
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Robert Wells and
are credited together
are credited together