Gender
Male
Born
Apr 15, 1940
Queens, New York, USA
Also Known As
Robert Walker
Relations
Son of
Jennifer Jones
Son of
Robert Walker
Step-brother of
Daniel Selznick

Theatre World

Award

1965 | Recipient
Robert Walker (for "I Knock at the Door" and "Pictures in the Hallway")

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Robert Walker, Jr. and
are credited together
are credited together