Gender
Male
Born
Apr 15, 1940
Queens, New York, USA
Also Known As
Robert Walker, Jr.
Relations
Son of
Jennifer Jones
Son of
Robert Walker
Step-brother of
Daniel Selznick
  • AWARDS

    Theatre World

    Award

    1965 | Recipient
    Robert Walker (for "I Knock at the Door" and "Pictures in the Hallway")

Theatre World

Award

1965 | Recipient
Robert Walker (for "I Knock at the Door" and "Pictures in the Hallway")

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Robert Walker and
are credited together
are credited together