Gender
Male
Born
1913
Died
Apr 03, 1955
Hollywood, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Robert R. Sloane
Substitute For Murder (Oct 22, 1935 - Nov 1935)
  • Performer: Robert Sloane [Charles]
PlayComedyOriginal
Ladies' Money (Nov 01, 1934 - Dec 01, 1934)
  • Performer: Robert R. Sloane [Jim Harriss]
PlayDramaOriginal
Come What May (May 15, 1934 - Jun 02, 1934)
  • Performer: Robert Sloane [Fred Hayward]
PlayDramaOriginal
The Locked Room (Dec 25, 1933 - Dec 30, 1933)
  • Performer: Robert Sloane [Ralph Burgess]
PlayMelodramaOriginal
Heat Lightning (Sep 15, 1933 - Oct 1933)
  • Performer: Robert Sloane [Jeff]
PlayDramaOriginal
Twentieth Century (Dec 29, 1932 - May 20, 1933)
  • Performer: Robert Sloane [Gateman]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Robert Sloane and
are credited together
are credited together