Gender
Male
Born
Aug 12, 1914
Mansfield, Ohio, USA
Died
Sep 03, 2001
Greenwich, Connecticut, USA
Designer Assistant
Also Known As
Pfc. Robert Rowe Paddock
Hostile Witness (Feb 17, 1966 - Jul 02, 1966)
  • Assistant to the Designer: Robert Rowe Paddock
    • Replacement
PlayOriginal
Alice in Wonderland (Apr 05, 1947 - Jun 28, 1947)
  • Scenic Design by Robert Rowe Paddock
PlayFantasy Play with musicRevival
Burlesque (Dec 25, 1946 - Jan 10, 1948)
  • Scenic Design by Robert Rowe Paddock
PlayComedyRevival
Yellow Jack (Apr 07, 1944 - Apr 07, 1944)
  • Scenic Design by Pfc. Robert Rowe Paddock
PlayDrama HistoryOriginal
Winged Victory (Nov 20, 1943 - May 20, 1944)
  • Technical assistant to Sgt. Harry Horner: Pfc. Robert Rowe Paddock
PlayPlay with music DramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Robert Rowe Paddock and
are credited together
are credited together