Gender
Male
Born
Oct 19, 1932
Highland Park, Illinois, USA
Died
May 12, 1992
Pasadena, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
John Robert Reitz [Birthname]
Doubles (May 08, 1985 - Jan 04, 1986)
  • Performer: Robert Reed
    • George - Replacement
PlayComedyOriginal
Deathtrap (Feb 26, 1978 - Jun 13, 1982)
  • Performer: Robert Reed
    • Sidney Bruhl - Replacement (Sep 02, 1980 - Mar 15, 1981)
PlayMystery Thriller ComedyOriginal
Avanti! (Jan 31, 1968 - Feb 17, 1968)
  • Performer: Robert Reed [Alexander Ben Claiborne]
PlayComedyOriginal
Barefoot in the Park (Oct 23, 1963 - Jun 25, 1967)
  • Performer: Robert Reed
    • Paul Bratter - Replacement (Sep 07, 1964 - ?)
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Robert Reed and
are credited together
are credited together