Gender
Male
Born
Mar 05, 1965
East Meadow, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Robert Joseph Schenck [Birthname]
Relations
Husband of
Natasha Neary
A Bronx Tale The Musical (Dec 01, 2016 - Aug 05, 2018)
  • Performer: Robert Neary
    • Ensemble - Replacement
    • Gang Leader - Replacement
    • Man with Bat - Additional
  • Understudy: Robert Neary
    • Sonny - Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal
Smokey Joe's Cafe (Mar 02, 1995 - Jan 16, 2000)
  • Performer: Robert Neary
    • Performer - Replacement
MusicalRevueOriginal
Aida (Mar 27, 2001 - Aug 24, 2003)
  • Understudy: Robert Neary [Zoser, Pharaoh]
  • Also Starring: Robert Neary
    • Zoser - Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Robert Neary and
are credited together
are credited together