Gender
Male
Born
Feb 28, 1954
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Performer
Also Known As
R. Michael Baker
Guys and Dolls (Apr 14, 1992 - Jan 08, 1995)
  • Performer: Robert Michael Baker [Drunk]
  • Understudy: Robert Michael Baker [Sky Masterson]
MusicalComedyRevival
Evita (Sep 25, 1980 - Mar 27, 1983)
  • Starring: R. Michael Baker
    • Che - Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Robert Michael Baker and
are credited together
are credited together