Gender
Male
Born
Jan 23, 1934
Mount Vernon, New York, USA
Orchestrator Musical Director
Also Known As
Robert Freedman
King of Schnorrers (Nov 28, 1979 - Jan 13, 1980)
  • Music orchestrated by Robert M. Freedman
MusicalOriginal
A Broadway Musical (Dec 21, 1978 - Dec 21, 1978)
  • Music orchestrated by Robert M. Freedman
MusicalOriginal
A History of the American Film (Mar 30, 1978 - Apr 16, 1978)
  • Music orchestrated by Robert M. Freedman
MusicalRevueOriginal
Tony & Lena Sing (Oct 30, 1974 - Nov 24, 1974)
  • Musical Director: Robert M. Freedman
SpecialConcertOriginal
Raisin (Oct 18, 1973 - Dec 07, 1975)
  • Music orchestrated by Robert M. Freedman
MusicalOriginal
Raisin (Dec 09, 1975 - May 01, 1977)
  • Music orchestrated by Robert Freedman
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Robert M. Freedman and
are credited together
are credited together