Gender
Male
Born
Jul 04, 1947
Toronto, Ontario, CANADA
Director Performer Choreographer
Also Known As
Rob Iscove
Copperfield (Apr 13, 1981 - Apr 26, 1981)
  • Directed by Rob Iscove
  • Choreographed by Rob Iscove
MusicalOriginal
Peter Pan (Sep 06, 1979 - Jan 04, 1981)
  • Directed by Rob Iscove
  • Choreographed by Rob Iscove
MusicalComedyRevival
Henry, Sweet Henry (Oct 23, 1967 - Dec 31, 1967)
  • Performer: Robert Iscove [Hal, Knickerbocker Grey]
MusicalOriginal
Peter Pan (Apr 15, 1981 - Jan 31, 1982)
  • Directed by Rob Iscove
  • Choreographed by Rob Iscove
MusicalComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Robert Iscove and
are credited together
are credited together