Gender
Male
Born
Nov 05, 1926
West Hollywood, California, USA
Died
Jan 01, 2005
Orange, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Bob Fortier
Me and Juliet (May 28, 1953 - Apr 03, 1954)
  • Performer: Bob Fortier [Jim (Don Juan)]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Pal Joey (Jan 03, 1952 - Apr 18, 1953)
  • Performer: Robert Fortier [Victor]
MusicalComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Robert Fortier and
are credited together
are credited together