Gender
Male
Born
Sep 21, 1922
California, USA
Died
Sep 19, 2008
Topanga, California, USA
Producer Writer
Also Known As
Bob Fisher
Minnie's Boys (Mar 26, 1970 - May 30, 1970)
  • Book by Robert Fisher
MusicalOriginal
  • Written by Robert Fisher
PlayComedyOriginal
The Impossible Years (Oct 13, 1965 - May 27, 1967)
  • Written by Bob Fisher
PlayComedyOriginal
The Impossible Years (Oct 23, 1967 - Feb 17, 1968)
  • Produced by Bob Fisher
  • Written by Bob Fisher
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Robert Fisher and
are credited together
are credited together