Gender
Male
Born
Jan 21, 1956
Dallas, Texas, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Robin David Segal [Birthname]
Relations
Husband of
Karla DeVito (1982 - present); 2 children
The Pirates of Penzance (Jan 08, 1981 - Nov 28, 1982)
  • Performer: Robby Benson
    • Frederic - Replacement
MusicalOperettaRevival
The Rothschilds (Oct 19, 1970 - Jan 01, 1972)
  • Performer: Robby Benson [Third Urchin, Young Solomon Rothschild]
MusicalOriginal
Zelda (Mar 05, 1969 - Mar 08, 1969)
  • Performer: Robby Benson [David Hartman]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Robby Benson and
are credited together
are credited together