Gender
Male
Born
Jan 05, 1965
San Francisco, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Rickey Paul Golden
Grease (May 11, 1994 - Jan 25, 1998)
  • Starring: Ricky Paull Goldin
    • Danny Zuko -
    • Danny Zuko - Replacement
MusicalComedyRevival
On Golden Pond (Sep 12, 1979 - Apr 20, 1980)
  • Performer: Rickey Paul Golden
    • Billy Ray - Replacement
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Ricky Paull Goldin and
are credited together
are credited together