Gender
Male
Born
Dec 24, 1971
San Juan, PUERTO RICO
Performer
Also Known As
Enrique José Martín Morales [Birthname]
Evita (Apr 05, 2012 - Jan 26, 2013)
  • Starring: Ricky Martin
    • Che - (Mar 12, 2012 - Jan 26, 2013)
MusicalDramaRevival
Les Misérables (Mar 12, 1987 - May 18, 2003)
  • Performer: Ricky Martin
    • Marius - Replacement (Jun 24, 1996 - Sep 08, 1996)
MusicalDramaOriginal

Drama Desk Award

 

Outstanding Actor in a Musical

2012 | Nominee  | Evita
Starring: Ricky Martin

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Ricky Martin and
are credited together
are credited together