Gender
Male
Born
Aug 23, 1949
Sydney, AUSTRALIA
Performer
Also Known As
Richard Lewis Springthorpe [Birthname]
Smokey Joe's Cafe (Mar 02, 1995 - Jan 16, 2000)
  • Starring: Rick Springfield
    • Guest Star - Additional
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Rick Springfield and
are credited together
are credited together