Gender
Male
Born
Jun 11, 1919
Dublin, IRELAND
Died
Dec 03, 2009
Little Humby, ENGLAND
Performer
Also Known As
Richard Andrew Palethorpe-Todd [Birthname]
The Hasty Heart (Jan 03, 1945 - Jun 30, 1945)
  • Performer: Richard Todd
    • Lachlen - Replacement
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Richard Todd and
are credited together
are credited together