Gender
Male
Born
May 21, 1913
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Died
Jul 04, 1992
Oahu, Hawaii, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Dick Smart
All for Love (Jan 22, 1949 - May 07, 1949)
  • Performer: Dick Smart
MusicalRevueOriginal
Bloomer Girl (Jan 06, 1947 - Feb 15, 1947)
  • Performer: Dick Smart [Jeff Calhoun]
MusicalComedyRevival
Bloomer Girl (Oct 05, 1944 - Apr 27, 1946)
  • Performer: Dick Smart
    • Jeff Calhoun - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal
Two For The Show (Feb 08, 1940 - May 25, 1940)
  • Performer: Richard Smart [The Doctor, Assistant Announcer, "That Terrible Tune" Singer, Make-Up Expert, A Diplomat, "A House With A Little Red Barn" Singer, Tinker, "At Last It's Love" Singer, "Good Night, Miss Astor" Singer]
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Richard Smart and
are credited together
are credited together