Gender
Male
Born
Aug 23, 1941
Seattle, Washington, USA
Died
Oct 30, 2006
Sarasota, Florida, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Richard Ramos
Major Barbara (Jul 12, 2001 - Sep 16, 2001)
  • Performer: Richard Russell Ramos [Peter Shirley]
PlayComedyRevival
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui (Dec 22, 1968 - Jan 05, 1969)
  • Performer: Richard Ramos [Giuseppe Givola]
PlayDramaRevival
The House of Atreus (Dec 17, 1968 - Jan 05, 1969)
  • Agamemnon
  • Performer: Richard Ramos [Soldier]
PlayDramaOriginal
  • Choephori
  • Performer: Richard Ramos [Chorus, Cilissa]
PlayOriginal
  • Eumenides
  • Performer: Richard Ramos [Chorus]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Richard Russell Ramos and
are credited together
are credited together