Gender
Male
Born
Nov 12, 1875
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Died
Apr 08, 1970
Woodland Hills, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
R. Neill
R.R. Neill
The Girls of Gottenberg (Sep 02, 1908 - Nov 28, 1908)
  • Performer: R.R. Neill [Adolf]
MusicalComedyOriginal
From Across the Pond (Sep 07, 1907 - Sep 12, 1907)
  • Starring: R.R. Neill [Charles George Edward James Farrington Cherrytree]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Nancy Stair (Mar 15, 1905 - Apr 1905)
  • Performer: R.R. Neill
PlayDrama Play with musicOriginal
The Triumph of Love (Feb 08, 1904 - Feb 08, 1904)
  • Performer: R.R. Neill
PlayComedyOriginal
The Other Girl (Dec 29, 1903 - May 1904)
  • Performer: R.R. Neill [James]
PlayComedyOriginal
Iris (Sep 23, 1902 - Nov 1902)
  • Performer: R.R. Neill
PlayOriginal
Janice Meredith (Dec 10, 1900 - Feb 1901)
  • Performer: R.R. Neill [Private Buger]
PlayDramaOriginal
The Song of the Sword (Oct 24, 1899 - Nov 26, 1899)
  • Performer: R.R. Neill
PlayRomanceOriginal
The King's Musketeer (Feb 27, 1899 - Apr 1899)
  • Performer: R. Neill [De Vieuville]
PlayRomanceOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Richard R. Neill and
are credited together
are credited together