Gender
Male
Born
Jan 01, 1905
Died
Sep 16, 1976
Performer
Also Known As
Richard Keith
The Assassin (Oct 17, 1945 - Oct 27, 1945)
  • Performer: Richard K. Keith [General Roucheau]
PlayOriginal
The Great Lover (Oct 11, 1932 - Oct 1932)
  • Performer: Richard K. Keith [Faranald]
PlayRomantic ComedyRevival
The Noble Experiment (Oct 27, 1930 - Nov 1930)
  • Performer: Richard K. Keith [First Red]
PlayDramaOriginal
Room 349 (Apr 21, 1930 - May 1930)
  • Performer: Richard Keith [Lefty]
PlayDramaOriginal
Cortez (Nov 04, 1929 - Nov 1929)
  • Performer: Richard K. Keith [Steve]
PlayComedyOriginal
Treasure Girl (Nov 08, 1928 - Jan 05, 1929)
  • Performer: Richard Keith [Ensemble]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Diamond Lil (Apr 09, 1928 - Jan 12, 1929)
  • Performer: Richard K. Keith [Member of the Slumming Party]
PlayComedy MelodramaOriginal
Funny Face (Nov 22, 1927 - Jun 23, 1928)
  • Performer: Richard Keith [Gentleman of the Ensemble]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Richard K. Keith and
are credited together
are credited together