Gender
Male
Born
Aug 29, 1922
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Died
Oct 19, 2008
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Dick Ellis
Richard Selzer [Birthname]
Comments
Appeared in the role of 'Tommy' in the road company of Dead End.
Catherine Was Great (Aug 02, 1944 - Jan 13, 1945)
  • Performer: Dick Ellis [Usher]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Richard Blackwell and
are credited together
are credited together