Gender
Male
Born
Oct 04, 1975
Quezon City, PHILIPPINES
Performer
Also Known As
Reggie Valdez
Carousel (Mar 24, 1994 - Jan 15, 1995)
  • Swing: Reggie Valdez
MusicalDramaRevival
Miss Saigon - First National (Oct 03, 1992 - Jul 07, 1996)
  • Performer: Reggie Valdez [Hustler, Dragon Acrobat, Vietnamese Soldier]
  • Swing: Reggie Lee
    • Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Reggie Lee and
are credited together
are credited together