Gender
Male
Born
Mar 07, 1859
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Died
Jun 27, 1948
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
R.D. McLean
Othello (Feb 09, 1914 - Feb 1914)
  • Performer: R.D. MacLean [Othello]
PlayDrama TragedyRevival
An Aztec Romance (Sep 16, 1912 - Sep 21, 1912)
  • Performer: R.D. MacLean [Korihor]
PlayRomanceOriginal
Adrea (Jan 11, 1905 - Apr 26, 1905)
  • Performer: R.D. McLean
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where R.D. MacLean and
are credited together
are credited together