Gender
Male
Born
Sep 03, 1942
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Ray Xifo
White Liars & Black Comedy (Sep 01, 1993 - Oct 03, 1993)
  • Starring: Ray Xifo [Georg Bamberger]
PlayComedyFarceRevival
City of Angels (Dec 11, 1989 - Jan 19, 1992)
  • Performer: Raymond Xifo [Sonny, Studio Cop]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Threepenny Opera (May 01, 1976 - Jan 23, 1977)
  • Performer: Ray Xifo [Ensemble]
  • Understudy: Ray Xifo [Crook-Finger Jack]
MusicalDramaRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Raymond Xifo and
are credited together
are credited together