Gender
Male
Born
Mar 14, 1939
Hempstead, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Raymond J. Barry
Zoot Suit (Mar 25, 1979 - Apr 29, 1979)
  • Performer: Raymond Barry [Sergeant Smith, Bailiff, Sailor]
  • Understudy: Raymond Barry [Lieutenant Edwards, Press, Judge F. W. Charles, Guard]
PlayOriginal
Happy End (May 07, 1977 - Jul 10, 1977)
  • Performer: Raymond J. Barry [Johnny Flint]
MusicalOriginal
The Leaf People (Oct 20, 1975 - Oct 26, 1975)
  • Performer: Raymond J. Barry [Gitaucho (Meesho)]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Raymond Barry and
are credited together
are credited together