Gender
Male
Born
Jul 09, 1948
Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Ray Baker
Relations
Husband of
Patricia Richardson (June 20, 1982 - August 1995) divorced
Husband of
Colleen Dodson (February 1, 1997 - present)
I'm Not Rappaport (Nov 19, 1985 - Jan 17, 1988)
  • Performer: Ray Baker
    • The Cowboy - Replacement
PlayComedyOriginal
Torch Song Trilogy (Jun 10, 1982 - May 19, 1985)
  • Performer: Raymond Baker
    • Ed - Replacement
PlayOriginal
Is there life after high school? (May 07, 1982 - May 16, 1982)
  • Performer: Raymond Baker [Performer]
MusicalOriginal
Crimes of the Heart (Nov 04, 1981 - Feb 13, 1983)
  • Performer: Raymond Baker [Doc Porter]
PlayOriginal
Division Street (Oct 08, 1980 - Oct 25, 1980)
  • Understudy: Raymond Baker [Chris]
PlayComedyOriginal
Are You Now or Have You Ever Been (Feb 06, 1979 - Mar 04, 1979)
  • Performer: Raymond Baker [Larry Parks]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Raymond Baker and
are credited together
are credited together