Gender
Male
Born
circa 1947
Died
Nov 26, 2016
Performer
Also Known As
Randal Wilson
Jesus Christ Superstar (Nov 23, 1977 - Feb 12, 1978)
  • Performer: Randy Wilson [Pontius Pilate]
  • Understudy: Randy Wilson [Jesus of Nazareth]
MusicalDramaRevival
Rockabye Hamlet (Feb 17, 1976 - Feb 21, 1976)
  • Also Starring: Randal Wilson [Polonius]
MusicalOriginal
Jesus Christ Superstar (Oct 12, 1971 - Jul 01, 1973)
  • Performer: Randy Wilson
    • Cured Leper - Replacement
    • Apostle - Replacement
    • Merchant - Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Randy Wilson and
are credited together
are credited together