Gender
Male
Performer
Also Known As
Ralph J. Locke
Cue for Passion (Dec 19, 1940 - Dec 28, 1940)
  • Performer: Ralph Locke [Clifford Gates]
PlayDramaOriginal
Stage Door (Oct 22, 1936 - Mar 1937)
  • Performer: Ralph Locke [Adolf Gretzl]
PlayComedyOriginal
Baby Pompadour (Dec 27, 1934 - Dec 1934)
  • Performer: Ralph Locke [Herbert Woolsey]
PlayComedyOriginal
She Loves Me Not (Nov 20, 1933 - Sep 22, 1934)
  • Performer: Ralph J. Locke [J.B.]
PlayComedyOriginal
The Blue Widow (Aug 30, 1933 - Sep 1933)
  • Performer: Ralph Locke [Horace Jones]
PlayComedyOriginal
Best Sellers (May 03, 1933 - Jun 1933)
  • Performer: Ralph Locke [Bourgine]
PlayOriginal
Her Tin Soldier (Apr 06, 1933 - Apr 1933)
  • Performer: Ralph Locke [Mark Mitchell]
PlayComedyOriginal
Americana (Oct 05, 1932 - Dec 1932)
  • Performer: Ralph Locke
MusicalRevueRevival
Blessed Event (Feb 12, 1932 - May 21, 1932)
  • Performer: Ralph Locke [Louis Miller]
PlayOriginal
Sing High, Sing Low (Nov 12, 1931 - Jan 1932)
  • Performer: Ralph Locke [Hugo Winthrop Adams]
PlayComedyOriginal
Pleasure Bound (Feb 18, 1929 - Jun 15, 1929)
  • Performer: Ralph Locke
MusicalRevueOriginal
Sign of the Leopard (Dec 11, 1928 - Jan 1929)
  • Performer: Ralph J. Locke [Bill Annerley]
PlayDramaOriginal
These Few Ashes (Oct 30, 1928 - Dec 1928)
  • Performer: Ralph J. Locke [Pierre de Seguin]
PlayComedyOriginal
Trapped (Sep 11, 1928 - Sep 1928)
  • Performer: Ralph Locke [Tony]
PlayMelodramaOriginal
The Noose (Oct 20, 1926 - Apr 1927)
  • Performer: Ralph Locke [Bill Chase]
PlayDramaOriginal
American Born (Oct 05, 1925 - Dec 1925)
  • Performer: Ralph Locke [Julius Snellinburg]
PlayOriginal
Puppets (Mar 09, 1925 - Apr 1925)
  • Performer: Ralph J. Locke [Sandro Rubini]
PlayMelodrama PuppetsOriginal
Izzy (Sep 16, 1924 - Nov 1924)
  • Performer: Ralph Locke [Solomon Iskovitch]
PlayComedyOriginal
Plain Jane (May 12, 1924 - Oct 04, 1924)
  • Performer: Ralph Locke [Julian Kingsley]
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Spell (Sep 16, 1907 - Sep 29, 1907)
  • Performer: Ralph J. Locke
PlayOriginal
The Spellbinder (Sep 05, 1904 - Sep 1904)
  • Performer: Ralph Locke
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Ralph Locke and
are credited together
are credited together