Gender
Female
Born
circa 1922
Los Angeles, California, USA
Creative Consultant Conductor
Also Known As
Rachel Isum [Birthname]
Relations
Wife of
Jackie Robinson (1946 - 1972) his death
The First (Nov 17, 1981 - Dec 13, 1981)
  • Consultant: Rachel Robinson
  • Conducted by Rachel Robinson
    • Replacement
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Rachel Robinson and
are credited together
are credited together