Gender
Male
Born
Dec 17, 1858
Died
Jul 17, 1916
Performer
Also Known As
Robert E. Graham
Robert Graham
Chin Chin (Oct 20, 1914 - Closing date unknown)
  • Performer: R. E. Graham [Cornelius Bond]
MusicalFantasyOriginal
The Rose Maid (Apr 22, 1912 - Sep 21, 1912)
  • Performer: R. E. Graham [Sir John Portman]
MusicalOperettaOriginal
Tillie's Nightmare (May 05, 1910 - Dec 1911)
  • Performer: Robert E. Graham [Chorus]
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Prince of Bohemia (Jan 14, 1910 - Feb 1910)
  • Performer: Robert E. Graham [Chorus]
MusicalOriginal
The Golden Butterfly (Oct 12, 1908 - Nov 21, 1908)
  • Performer: Robert Graham [A Theatrical Tailor, Hussar]
MusicalComedy OperaOriginal
The Merry Widow (Oct 21, 1907 - Oct 17, 1908)
  • Starring: R. E. Graham [Popoff]
MusicalOperettaOriginal
My Lady's Maid (Sep 20, 1906 - Oct 27, 1906)
  • Performer: Robert E. Graham [Bill Stratford]
MusicalOriginal
Piff! Paff!! Pouf!!! (Dec 26, 1904 - Jan 1905)
  • Performer: Robert E. Graham [August Melon]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Florodora (Nov 10, 1900 - Jan 25, 1902)
  • Performer: R. E. Graham [Cyrus Gilfain]
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Little Host (Dec 26, 1898 - Mar 1899)
  • Starring: R. E. Graham [Josiah Dashington, Sr.]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where R. E. Graham and
are credited together
are credited together