Gender
Male
Born
Nov 21, 1950
Seattle, Washington, USA
Stage Manager Performer
Also Known As
Quin Baird
Legs Diamond (Dec 26, 1988 - Feb 19, 1989)
  • Performer: Quin Baird [Convict, Gangster, Member of A. R.'s Gang]
MusicalOriginal
Sweet Charity (Apr 27, 1986 - Mar 15, 1987)
  • Performer: Quinn Baird [Ensemble, Married Couple (man)]
MusicalComedyRevival
The Happy Time (Jan 18, 1968 - Sep 28, 1968)
  • Performer: Quinn Baird [Dancing Student of the St. Pierre Boys' School]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Sweet Charity (Jul 08, 1987 - Nov 08, 1987)
  • Performer: Quin Baird [Married Couple (man), Singer and Dancer of Times Square]
MusicalComedyRevival
Dancin' (Jul 29, 1980 - Oct 09, 1983)
  • Stage Manager: Quin Baird
    • Replacement
  • Performer: Quin Baird
    • Performer - Replacement
MusicalRevueOriginal
Dancin' (Apr 16, 1979 - May 18, 1980)
  • Performer: Quin Baird [Dance Alternate]
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Quinn Baird and
are credited together
are credited together