Gender
Male
Born
Dec 08, 1908
London, ENGLAND
Died
Nov 21, 1999
Manchester, ENGLAND
Also Known As
Dennis Pratt [Birthname]
  • AWARDS

    Drama Desk Award

    Unique Theatrical Experience

    1979 | Winner
    Quentin Crisp (for "An Evening With Quentin Crisp")

Drama Desk Award

Unique Theatrical Experience

1979 | Winner
Quentin Crisp (for "An Evening With Quentin Crisp")

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Quentin Crisp and
are credited together
are credited together