Gender
Male
Born
Jan 31, 1921
Died
Oct 07, 1959
Performer
Also Known As
Mario Lanza
Winged Victory (Nov 20, 1943 - May 20, 1944)
  • Performer: Pvt. Alfred Cocozza [Ensemble, Choral Group]
PlayPlay with music DramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Pvt. Alfred Cocozza and
are credited together
are credited together