Gender
Female
Born
Mar 03, 1880
Florence, ITALY
Died
Jun 15, 1957
Myrtle Beach, South Carolina, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Maria Carmi
Creoles (Sep 22, 1927 - Oct 16, 1927)
  • Performer: Princess Matchabelli [Madame Hyacinthe]
PlayComedy DramaOriginal
The Miracle (Jan 16, 1924 - Jun 1924)
  • Performer: Maria Carmi [Madonna]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Princess Matchabelli and
are credited together
are credited together