Gender
Female
Born
Aug 26, 1932
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Died
Jun 18, 2015
Panorama City, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Esther Stomne [Birthname]
Relations
Wife of
Thornton Marker (1955 - ?) divorced
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum (May 08, 1962 - Aug 29, 1964)
  • Also Starring: Preshy Marker [Philia]
MusicalComedy FarceOriginal
Hear! Hear! (Sep 27, 1955 - Oct 23, 1955)
  • Performer: Preshy Marker
MusicalRevueOriginal
Company (May 20, 1971 - May 20, 1972)
  • Understudy: Preshy Marker
    • Susan - Replacement
    • Jenny - Replacement
    • April - Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Preshy Marker and
are credited together
are credited together