Gender
Male
Born
Aug 24, 1923
Paris, FRANCE
Writer Source Material
Also Known As
Barillet
A Little Family Business (Dec 15, 1982 - Dec 26, 1982)
  • From a play by Barillet
PlayComedyOriginal
Forty Carats (Dec 26, 1968 - Nov 07, 1970)
  • Written by Pierre Barillet
PlayComedyOriginal
Cactus Flower (Dec 08, 1965 - Nov 23, 1968)
  • Based on a play by Pierre Barillet
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Pierre Barillet and
are credited together
are credited together