Gender
Female
Born
May 04, 1954
Hoboken, New Jersey, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Pia Schipani [Birthname]
  • CREDITS
    Crazy For You (Feb 19, 1992 - Jan 07, 1996)
    • Performer: Pia Zadora
      • Irene Roth - Replacement (Aug 16, 1995 - Jan 07, 1996)
    MusicalComedyOriginal
    Henry, Sweet Henry (Oct 23, 1967 - Dec 31, 1967)
    • Performer: Pia Zadora [Norton School Student]
    • Understudy: Pia Zadora [Marian Gilbert]
    MusicalOriginal
    Fiddler on the Roof (Sep 22, 1964 - Jul 02, 1972)
    • Performer: Pia Zadora
      • Bielke - Replacement
    MusicalComedy DramaOriginal
    Midgie Purvis (Feb 01, 1961 - Feb 18, 1961)
    • Performer: Pia Zadora [Cleo June]
    PlayOriginal
Crazy For You (Feb 19, 1992 - Jan 07, 1996)
  • Performer: Pia Zadora
    • Irene Roth - Replacement (Aug 16, 1995 - Jan 07, 1996)
MusicalComedyOriginal
Henry, Sweet Henry (Oct 23, 1967 - Dec 31, 1967)
  • Performer: Pia Zadora [Norton School Student]
  • Understudy: Pia Zadora [Marian Gilbert]
MusicalOriginal
Fiddler on the Roof (Sep 22, 1964 - Jul 02, 1972)
  • Performer: Pia Zadora
    • Bielke - Replacement
MusicalComedy DramaOriginal
Midgie Purvis (Feb 01, 1961 - Feb 18, 1961)
  • Performer: Pia Zadora [Cleo June]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Pia Zadora and
are credited together
are credited together