Gender
Female
Born
Jul 16, 1913
Toledo, Ohio, USA
Died
Sep 26, 2008
San Mateo, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Phyllis Welch MacDonald
High Tor (Jan 09, 1937 - Jun 1937)
  • Performer: Phyllis Welch
    • Judith - Replacement
PlayFantasyOriginal
Granite (Jan 13, 1936 - Jan 1936)
  • Performer: Phyllis Welch [Penny Holt]
PlayDramaRevival
A Slight Case of Murder (Sep 11, 1935 - Nov 1935)
  • Performer: Phyllis Welch [Mary Marco]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Phyllis Welch and
are credited together
are credited together